Telepon: ( 021 ) 22684225

Laptop Terbaik 2022 - Universal Dimensi Komputer

Dell

Dell PowerEdge R740

149.500.202

Dell Poweredge R740 Intel®️ Xeon®️ Gold 5218R

299.989.500

Hikvision

HIKVISION NVR DS-7604NI-Q1/4P

1.633.000

Aruba

HPE ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500M OM2 MMF TRANSCEIVER (J4858D)

8.878.940

Lain - lain

AVP Patch Panel 24 Port

700.000

COMMSCOPE Wire Management 1U

325.000

Indorack PDU6G Aksesoris Power Distribution Unit 6 Outlet

825.000

Patcord fo lc lc multimode 350 M outdoor

1.750.000

Pipa Counduit Leso

15.000

Fleksibel Conduit 20mm Putih

150.000

UBIQUITI UNiFi AC Mesh Pro UAP-AC-M-PRO

3.490.000

Linksys EA8300 Max-Stream AC2200 Tri-Band WiFi Router

3.199.000

LINKSYS Dual Band Wireless-N Range Extender RE4000W-AP

1.149.000

LINKSYS AC2400 Dual-Band Wireless Router E8350-AP

4.640.000

Tiang Telepon/Fiber/Cat hitam/disegel/anti-korosi

2.499.000

IP Phone Yealink SIP-T33G - POE

1.799.000

Access Point

1.750.000

Kabel Toslink + CONVERTER (Optic)Digital to (Rca)Analog Audio

250.000

Network Wire Tracker RJ45 RJ11 Cable Tester FWT11

1.200.000

Cable Tester SC8108 LCD CAT5 RJ45 Network LAN

1.400.000

USB EXTENSION EXTENDER LAN RJ45 CAT5E/CAT6 100M HUB 4PORT USB 2.0

1.200.000

Converter FO Multimode Gigabit TP-Link MC200CM

1.500.000

Unmanaged Hardened Switch PoE Dahua 8 Port PFS3110-8ET-96 96W + SFP

3.250.000

OTB SC, SM

4.300.000

Kabel FO 24Core SM

207.900

Joint Closure 24 Core

2.005.200

Jasa IT Support Maintenance Hardware Server

7.989.000

Bafo

Bafo BF-4902 USB Extender Via UTP

250.000

Belden

Belden UTP Cat 6

1.900.000

Konektor Belden RJ45 UTP Cat 5

175.000

HP

HPE JL682A Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch

9.510.000

HP Switch Managed 1820-24G J9980A

7.500.000

Mikrotik

MIKROTIK RB1100Dx4 1U Rackmount Router

5.980.000

MIKROTIK Router Enterprise CCR1036-8G-2S+EM

21.300.000

MIKROTIK Router Wireless RB951Ui-2HnD

1.599.000

MIKROTIK Routerboard CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+

8.900.000

MIKROTIK Routerboard CRS326-24S+2Q+RM

7.999.000

wireles acces point (DCNM-WAP)

150.001.100

Yamaha

Mixer Yamaha MG 10XU 910 Chanel

5.720.000

Indorack

INDORACK Wallmount Rack 10U WR5010S

2.350.000

INDORACK 19

8.500.000

INDORACK Standing Close Rack 42U IR11542P

11.000.000

WIP45085 Indorack Wallmount Rack 8u

2.450.000

Brother

Brother Label Tape TZE-231 12MM Black On White TZe231

299.000

AMP

COMMSCOPE UTP Cable Cat. 6

2.180.000

Ubiquity

UBIQUITI Unifi 8 Ports POE+ 150W Gigabit Managed Switch US-8-150W

5.250.000

Ubiquiti USW-FLEX

2.200.000

UBIQUITI Ethernet Grounded ESD Protection ETH-SP

310.000

Ubnt Tough Cable Pro (305 Meters)

3.500.000

UBIQUITI 6-Port Gigabit Router with 1 SFP Port EdgeRouter 6P ER-6P

4.500.000

Ubiquiti SFP+ 10G bidi SingleCore UF-SM-10G-S

3.499.000

Ubiquiti USW-Lite-16-PoE Switch Lite 16 Port

5.520.000

Netgear

NETGEAR RAX50 AX6 WiFi 6 Router AX5400

7.225.000

NETGEAR 24-Port Fully Managed Switch M4300

81.500.000

Netgear Mr5200 Modem Wifi Mifi 5G 4G

22.499.500